Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z




Skin Diamond


Lezdom pornstar Skin Diamond photo Skin Diamond was born in Los Angeles California and is 5'4 and 118 lbs with a very nice set of perky 32B tits. She has shoulder length bright pink hair and amazing brown eyes. Skin has her shoulders tattooed and has her nose pierced. She does a very nice variety of hardcore and softcore shoots as well. Skin has been featured on mainly ALT sites like Burning Angel, but has also been shot for mainstream porn sites like Naughty America, Vivid and Penthouse. Skin has also modeled for such high fashion designers as Louis Vuitton and Atsuko Kudo before drastically changing her look to take on the adult industry. Skin also has the ability to change and adapt her performance to suit the needs of any given scene. Skin Diamond has transitioned from the world of high fashion to adult modeling. We just love Skin's unique looks and always love speaking with this total sweetheart. We only expect the biggest of things for Skin Diamond in her career in adult. Take some time to get to know Skin Diamond a little better through her stunning picture and video sets.

Babe Name: Skin Diamond 
Profession: Adult Model, Porn Star
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: February 18, 1987 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Skinn 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height: 166 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches 
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs 
Measurements: 34A-25-35
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End: 2009 - Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Nurse with a syringe on left shoulder; right shoulder; back; two stars on both
hands between thumb and index finger; flower left ring finger; left forearm; the letters
"LBST" on right arm just above wrist; back right ankle; phoenix tattoo on lower back 
Piercings: Both nipples; navel; right nostril 
Twitter: http://twitter.com/Skin_Diamond
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Skin/59577058021


Skin Diamond Galleries


Most Popular Pornstars

Devon Lee Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Devon Lee

(1 galleries)
Sammi Sui Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Sammi Sui

(1 galleries)
Debi Diamond Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Debi Diamond

(1 galleries)
Kendra James Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Kendra James

(2 galleries)
Mei Mia Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Mei Mia

(1 galleries)
Jordan Kingsley Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Jordan Kingsley

(1 galleries)
Caroline Pierce Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Caroline Pierce

(1 galleries)
Angel Long Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Angel Long

(1 galleries)
Florence Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Florence

(2 galleries)
Nellie Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Nellie

(1 galleries)
Sophie Dee Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Sophie Dee

(1 galleries)
Alicia Tease Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Alicia Tease

(1 galleries)
Flossie Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Flossie

(4 galleries)
Taylor Vixen Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Taylor Vixen

(3 galleries)
Emmanuel Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Emmanuel

(1 galleries)
Cornelia Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Cornelia

(4 galleries)
Penney Play Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Penney Play

(3 galleries)
Syren de Mer Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Syren de Mer

(1 galleries)
Diana Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Diana

(3 galleries)
Alana Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Alana

(2 galleries)

Top Free Sites: