Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z




Penny Flame


Lezdom pornstar Penny Flame photo Porn Star Penny Flame was born in Aurora Colorado on February 22, 1983. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a nice set of 36C tits. She has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. Penny has her belly button pierced and has a heart tattooed on her back. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her hardcore work. Penny has won AVN awards for Best Couples Sex and Group Sex scenes. She has worked for just about every big name in the adult industry. Penny Flame has had a lot of recognition from the mainstream media in recent years. She was featured on a celebrity rehab TV show, and her popularity has increased exponentially since then. It does seem that since her mainstream exposure, she has started shooting less and less new scenes. Which is a shame, because Penny had an extremely popular career going. We are sure that new scenes will still come out, but just not at the rate they were a few years ago. Please take some time to look over all of our sexy Penny Flame picture and video galleries!!!

Babe Name: Penny Flame 
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO - Colorado 
Place of Birth: Aurora 
Date of Birth: February 22, 1983 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Penny Lane, Penny Ings, Dolly Wagner 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches 
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs 
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2009 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal heart on her back 
Piercings: Navel 
Awards: Winner AVN Awards 2006: Best Couples Sex Scene, Best Group Sex Scene
Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Couples Sex Scene
Winner AVN Award 2010: Best Supporting Actress
Winner XRCO Award 2005: Best On-Screen Couple 
Extra text:  In April 2009, Penny participated in Sex Rehab with Dr. Drew, a VH1 spinoff of Celebrity
Rehab with Dr. Drew that feature celebrities addicted to sex instead of drug and alcohol
Twitter: http://twitter.com/PennyFlameXXX
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/people/Penny-Flame/1370168072


Penny Flame Galleries


Most Popular Pornstars

Devon Lee Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Devon Lee

(1 galleries)
Sammi Sui Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Sammi Sui

(1 galleries)
Debi Diamond Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Debi Diamond

(1 galleries)
Jordan Kingsley Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Jordan Kingsley

(1 galleries)
Mei Mia Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Mei Mia

(1 galleries)
Kendra James Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Kendra James

(2 galleries)
Caroline Pierce Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Caroline Pierce

(1 galleries)
Florence Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Florence

(2 galleries)
Angel Long Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Angel Long

(1 galleries)
Nellie Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Nellie

(1 galleries)
Sophie Dee Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Sophie Dee

(1 galleries)
Alicia Tease Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Alicia Tease

(1 galleries)
Flossie Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Flossie

(4 galleries)
Diana Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Diana

(3 galleries)
Emmanuel Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Emmanuel

(1 galleries)
Taylor Vixen Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Taylor Vixen

(3 galleries)
Syren de Mer Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Syren de Mer

(1 galleries)
Cornelia Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Cornelia

(4 galleries)
Penney Play Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Penney Play

(3 galleries)
Alana Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Alana

(2 galleries)

Top Free Sites: