Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z




Luscious Lopez


Lezdom pornstar Luscious Lopez photo Luscious Lopez was born in Santa Cruz California on September 11, 1981. She is 5'5 and 130 lbs with a great set of perky 36B tits. Luscious has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her great body. Luscious does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked with all of the biggest adult sites including Private and Porn.com. Luscious Lopez is one hot little Latina pornstar. Her curvy Latin body is complimented well by her perky B cups. Luscious also has a very luscious ass which she seems to always put to good work. For the most part Luscious does mainly boy-girl scenes, but has branched out to doing some stunning solo and lesbian work as well. We do prefer seeing her getting banged and loving every second of it. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Luscious Lopez picture and video galleries.

Babe Name: Luscious Lopez 
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Santa Cruz 
Date of Birth: September 11, 1981 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Luscious, Dasha, Fabiola, Dana 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches 
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs 
Measurements: 36B-24-39
Fake Boobs: No 
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: none 
Dress Size: 5 
Twitter: http://twitter.com/luscious_lopez
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100001712000800


Luscious Lopez Galleries


Most Popular Pornstars

Devon Lee Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Devon Lee

(1 galleries)
Sammi Sui Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Sammi Sui

(1 galleries)
Debi Diamond Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Debi Diamond

(1 galleries)
Jordan Kingsley Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Jordan Kingsley

(1 galleries)
Mei Mia Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Mei Mia

(1 galleries)
Kendra James Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Kendra James

(2 galleries)
Caroline Pierce Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Caroline Pierce

(1 galleries)
Florence Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Florence

(2 galleries)
Angel Long Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Angel Long

(1 galleries)
Nellie Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Nellie

(1 galleries)
Sophie Dee Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Sophie Dee

(1 galleries)
Alicia Tease Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Alicia Tease

(1 galleries)
Flossie Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Flossie

(4 galleries)
Diana Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Diana

(3 galleries)
Emmanuel Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Emmanuel

(1 galleries)
Taylor Vixen Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Taylor Vixen

(3 galleries)
Syren de Mer Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Syren de Mer

(1 galleries)
Cornelia Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Cornelia

(4 galleries)
Penney Play Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Penney Play

(3 galleries)
Alana Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Alana

(2 galleries)

Top Free Sites: