Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z




Jessie Cox


Lezdom pornstar Jessie Cox photo Jessie Coxxx was born in the United States on May 19, 1989, and is also known as Jesse Cox. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Jessie Coxxx is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Jessie Coxxx has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Feel free to check out the galleries we have of Jessie Coxxx, including video clips and picture sets.

Babe Name: Jessie Cox
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Tennessee 
Date of Birth: May 19, 1989 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Jessie Coxxx, Jessie Nubiles
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches 
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs 
Measurements: 32B-25-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End: Unknown - 2012
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: "Stupid is as stupid does" in Bookman Old style script on left inner bicep;
three stars on the back of her neck; full sleeve on right arm; inner left arm 
Piercings: Navel; tongue; nipples 


Jessie Cox Galleries


Most Popular Pornstars

Devon Lee Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Devon Lee

(1 galleries)
Sammi Sui Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Sammi Sui

(1 galleries)
Debi Diamond Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Debi Diamond

(1 galleries)
Kendra James Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Kendra James

(2 galleries)
Mei Mia Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Mei Mia

(1 galleries)
Caroline Pierce Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Caroline Pierce

(1 galleries)
Jordan Kingsley Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Jordan Kingsley

(1 galleries)
Angel Long Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Angel Long

(1 galleries)
Florence Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Florence

(2 galleries)
Nellie Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Nellie

(1 galleries)
Sophie Dee Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Sophie Dee

(1 galleries)
Taylor Vixen Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Taylor Vixen

(3 galleries)
Flossie Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Flossie

(4 galleries)
Alicia Tease Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Alicia Tease

(1 galleries)
Cornelia Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Cornelia

(4 galleries)
Syren de Mer Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Syren de Mer

(1 galleries)
Penney Play Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Penney Play

(3 galleries)
Diana Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Diana

(3 galleries)
Yasmine de Leon Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Yasmine de Leon

(2 galleries)
Emmanuel Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Emmanuel

(1 galleries)

Top Free Sites: