Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z




Angel Cummings


Lezdom pornstar Angel Cummings photo Angel Cummings was born in Texas on March 2, 1990. She has long dark brown hair and super sexy piercing hazel eyes. Angel is 5'3 and 106 lbs with a great set of natural 36C tits. She has a tattoo on her lower back and has her tongue pierced. Angel does pretty much only hardcore reality shoots, and has been on such big adult sites as New Sensations. Angel Cummings is a super tiny and hot ebony pornstar. She has a very small and petite body, with hot curves and a nice set of naturally round C cup boobs. Angel does mostly hardcore shoots, but has also done some great solo toying and masturbation shoots as well. Angel just seems to love sex so much, that her scenes just seem so hot and believable. Make sure you take a little bit of time to get to know Angel Cummings through out super naughty galleries.

Babe Name: Angel Cummings 
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Texas 
Date of Birth: March 2, 1990 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Angel Cumings 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches 
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs 
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End: 2008 - Present
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Tribal lower back; unfinished wing left side of back 
Piercings: Tongue; left bottom lip; navel


Angel Cummings Galleries


Most Popular Pornstars

Devon Lee Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Devon Lee

(1 galleries)
Sammi Sui Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Sammi Sui

(1 galleries)
Debi Diamond Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Debi Diamond

(1 galleries)
Kendra James Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Kendra James

(2 galleries)
Mei Mia Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Mei Mia

(1 galleries)
Jordan Kingsley Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Jordan Kingsley

(1 galleries)
Caroline Pierce Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Caroline Pierce

(1 galleries)
Angel Long Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Angel Long

(1 galleries)
Florence Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Florence

(2 galleries)
Nellie Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Nellie

(1 galleries)
Sophie Dee Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Sophie Dee

(1 galleries)
Alicia Tease Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Alicia Tease

(1 galleries)
Flossie Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Flossie

(4 galleries)
Taylor Vixen Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Taylor Vixen

(3 galleries)
Emmanuel Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Emmanuel

(1 galleries)
Cornelia Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Cornelia

(4 galleries)
Syren de Mer Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Syren de Mer

(1 galleries)
Penney Play Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Penney Play

(3 galleries)
Diana Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Diana

(3 galleries)
Alana Lesbian Brutal Sex pictures
Alana

(2 galleries)

Top Free Sites: